Live now · 0 matches

Every match.
Every stat.
One pitch-view.

Today's football on the pitch: lineups, career stats, iconic moments, World Cup squads, and an AI to settle any GOAT debate.

Match pitch
AC Milan
vs
Bologna
Lineups are published about an hour before kick-off.
Today's matches
All 180 games →
League tables
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester City8701+1121
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton & Hove Albion8512+1616
4Liverpool8431+315
5Chelsea8413+213
6Brentford8251+511
7Leeds United8251+311
8Newcastle United8323-211
Tap ☆ to star a team · Source: ESPN
Featured players
View iconic moments →